Yanagawa SHIGENOBU Amours multiples, 1973
Yanagawa SHIGENOBU (1786 -1842)
Amours…

Yanagawa SHIGENOBU

Amours multiples, 1973 Yanagawa SHIGENOBU (1786 -1842) Amours multiples, 1973 Lithographie érotique japonaise d'après une estampe originale Non signée Numérotée au crayon sur 600 ex (numéro donné à titre d'exemple) Sur vergé 31 x 43 cm environ Excellent état This description has been translated automatically: Yanagawa SHIGENOBU (1786 -1842) Multiple Loves, 1973 Japanese erotic lithograph from an original print Unsigned Numbered in pencil out of 600 copies (number given as an example) On laid paper approximately 31 x 43 cm Excellent condition

542

Yanagawa SHIGENOBU