Georges ROUDNEFF Le centre-ville, 1984
Georges ROUDNEFF (1933)
Le centre-ville, …

Georges ROUDNEFF

Le centre-ville, 1984 Georges ROUDNEFF (1933) Le centre-ville, 1984 Gravure sur bois originale Signée au crayon Justifiée épreuve d'artiste Sur papier épais 60 x 40 cm Excellent état This description has been translated automatically: Georges ROUDNEFF (1933) Downtown, 1984 Original wood engraving Signed in pencil Justified artist's proof On thick paper 60 x 40 cm Excellent condition

531

Georges ROUDNEFF