Edvard MUNCH
Madone, 1983 Edvard MUNCH (1863 - 1944) Madone, 1983 Afficheoriginale d'époque (quadrichromie haute qualité) Sur papier épais79 x 50 cm Créée pour l'exposition"Munch Gravures et lithographies"à la Galerie Berggruen (Paris) en 1983et impriméedans les ateliers Clot, Bramsen et Georges. Excellent état This description has been translated automatically: Edvard MUNCH (1863 - 1944) Madonna, 1983 Original vintage poster (high quality four-color process) On thick paper: 79 x 50 cm Created for the exhibition “Munch Engravings and Lithographies”at the Galerie Berggruen (Paris) in 1983and printedin the Clot, Bramsen and Georges workshops. Excellent condition