Raymond MORETTI
Les musiciens, 1974 Raymond MORETTI (1931-2005) Les musiciens, 1974 Lithographie originale (Atelier Grapholith) Signée au crayon Numérotée sur 185 exemplaires Sur vélin 49 x 65 cm INFORMATION : Cette lithographie est tirée d'une série intitulée "La rue Saint Denis", imprimée sur les presses del’Atelier Grapholith à Paris en1974. Excellent état This description has been translated automatically: Raymond MORETTI (1931-2005) The Musicians, 1974 Original lithograph (Atelier Grapholith) Signed in pencil Numbered out of 185 copies On vellum 49 x 65 cm INFORMATION: This lithograph is taken from a series entitled "La rue Saint Denis", printed on the presses of Atelier Grapholith in Paris in 1974. Excellent condition