Jean LODGE La vision du marcheur sur l'eau, 2004
Jean LODGE (1941-)
La vision du…

Jean LODGE

La vision du marcheur sur l'eau, 2004 Jean LODGE (1941-) La vision du marcheur sur l'eau, 2004 Gravure sur bois originale Signée au crayon Numérotée /180 ex Sur Vélin BFK Rives 50.5 x 65.5 cm Excellent état This description has been translated automatically: Jean LODGE (1941-) The Vision of the Water Walker, 2004 Original wood engraving Signed in pencil Numbered /180 copies On BFK Rives Vellum 50.5 x 65.5 cm Excellent condition

375

Jean LODGE