Meyer LAZAR Cantique des Cantiques, Les amants célestes, 1974
Meyer LAZAR (1923-…

Meyer LAZAR

Cantique des Cantiques, Les amants célestes, 1974 Meyer LAZAR (1923-1995) Cantique des Cantiques, Les amants célestes, 1974 Gravure originale Signée au crayon Numérotée sur /120 exemplaires Sur vélin Arches 50 x 33 cm Excellent état This description has been translated automatically: Meyer LAZAR (1923-1995) Song of Songs, Heavenly Lovers, 1974 Original engraving Signed in pencil Numbered out of 120 copies On Arches vellum 50 x 33 cm Excellent condition

355

Meyer LAZAR