Null Philippe LABARTHE
Eruption volcanique, 1970
Philippe LABARTHE (1936-2003)
E…

Philippe LABARTHE Eruption volcanique, 1970 Philippe LABARTHE (1936-2003) Eruption volcanique, 1970 Lithographie originale (atelier Mourlot) Signée au crayon Numérotée sur 50 exemplaires Sur vélin Arches 67.5 x 50 cm INFORMATION : Editée par la Galerie Lucie Weill - Pont des Arts Excellent état This description has been translated automatically: Philippe LABARTHE (1936-2003) Volcanic eruption, 1970 Original lithograph (Mourlot workshop) Signed in pencil Numbered out of 50 copies On Arches vellum 67.5 x 50 cm INFORMATION: Published by Galerie Lucie Weill - Pont des Arts Excellent condition

340