Tiennick KEREVEL Les icebergs, Solitude Glacière
Tiennick KEREVEL (1956)
Les ice…

Tiennick KEREVEL

Les icebergs, Solitude Glacière Tiennick KEREVEL (1956) Les icebergs, Solitude Glacière Gravure originale Signée au crayon Numérotée / 40 Sur papier 33.5 x 27 cm Excellent état This description has been translated automatically: Tiennick KEREVEL (1956) Icebergs, Solitude Glacier Original engraving Signed in pencil Numbered / 40 On paper 33.5 x 27 cm Excellent condition

324

Tiennick KEREVEL