Jean HELION Modèle à la robe ouverte, 1986
Jean HELION (1904-1987)
Modèle à la r…

Jean HELION

Modèle à la robe ouverte, 1986 Jean HELION (1904-1987) Modèle à la robe ouverte, 1986 Affiche originale d'époque (offset haute qualité) Sur papier épais61 x 35 cm Créée pour l'exposition"Aquarelles, Dessins et Estampes"à la Galerie Berggruen (Paris) en 1986 et imprimée par l'Imprimerie de l'Union. Excellent état This description has been translated automatically: Jean HELION (1904-1987) Model with open dress, 1986 Original vintage poster (high quality offset) On thick paper: 61 x 35 cm Created for the exhibition "Watercolors, Drawings and Prints" at the Galerie Berggruen (Paris) in 1986 and printed by Imprimerie de l'Union. Excellent condition

288

Jean HELION