Dan GANDRE Le train Paris / St Germain, 1980
Dan GANDRE (1938-)
Le train Paris /…

Dan GANDRE

Le train Paris / St Germain, 1980 Dan GANDRE (1938-) Le train Paris / St Germain, 1980 Lithographie originale Signée au crayon Numérotée sur 225 ex SurVélin, 56 x 76 cm En excellent état This description has been translated automatically: Dan GANDRE (1938-) The Paris / St Germain train, 1980 Original lithograph Signed in pencil Numbered out of 225 copies On Vellum, 56 x 76 cm In excellent condition

250

Dan GANDRE