Piero DORAZIO Reflets sur l'océan, 1991 Piero DORAZIO (1927-2005) Reflets sur l'océan, 1991 Héliogravure d'après une aquarelle Signée dans la planche Sur vélin 24 x 34.5 cm INFORMATION : Cette héliogravure a été éditée par la Fondation du Crédit Lyonnais pour les Arts en 1991, en collaboration directe avec l'artiste. Excellent état This description has been translated automatically: Piero DORAZIO (1927-2005) Reflections on the ocean, 1991 Heliogravure after a watercolor Signed in the plate On vellum 24 x 34.5 cm INFORMATION: This photogravure was published by the Crédit Lyonnais Foundation for the Arts in 1991, in direct collaboration with the artist. Excellent condition