Paul DELVAUX Nu pensif, 1950
Paul DELVAUX (1897-1994)
Nu pensif, 1950
Lithograph…

Paul DELVAUX

Nu pensif, 1950 Paul DELVAUX (1897-1994) Nu pensif, 1950 Lithographie originale Signée et datée dans la planche Sur vélin Lana 19 x 13.6 cm En excellent état This description has been translated automatically: Paul DELVAUX (1897-1994) Pensive nude, 1950 Original lithograph Signed and dated in the plate On Lana vellum 19 x 13.6 cm In excellent condition

182

Paul DELVAUX