Null Salvador DALI
Montre Molle : La Danse du Temps
Salvador DALI (1904-1989)
Mo…

Salvador DALI Montre Molle : La Danse du Temps Salvador DALI (1904-1989) Montre Molle : La Danse du Temps Sculpture originale Réalisée en pâte de cristal dans les Ateliers Daum Signée en creux au verso Authentifiée par le cachet Daum au verso, numérotée à la pointe Hauteur 10.5 cm Présentée dans sa boite d'origine Excellent état This description has been translated automatically: Salvador DALI (1904-1989) Molle Watch: The Dance of Time Original sculpture Made from crystal paste in the Ateliers Daum Signed in hollow on the reverse Authenticated with the Daum stamp on the reverse, numbered at the tip Height 10.5cm Presented in its original box Excellent condition

144