Salvador DALI Les chevaux de Dali, 1983
Salvador DALI (1904-1989)
Les chevaux de…

Salvador DALI

Les chevaux de Dali, 1983 Salvador DALI (1904-1989) Les chevaux de Dali, 1983 Série de 18 lithographies en couleurs Chaque lithographie sur vélin Arches 56 x 35 cm Signée dans la planche Authentifiée par le cachet sec de l'éditeur Présentée sous chemise en vélin d'Arches avec le titre de la série INFORMATION : Editée par Armand et Georges Israël, réalisée du vivant de Dali avec son autorisation. Excellent état This description has been translated automatically: Salvador DALI (1904-1989) Dali's horses, 1983 Series of 18 color lithographs Each lithograph on Arches vellum 56 x 35 cm Signed in the plate Authenticated by the publisher's dry stamp Presented in an Arches vellum folder with the title of the series INFORMATION: Published by Armand and Georges Israel, produced during Dali's lifetime with his authorization. Excellent condition

140

Salvador DALI