Eugène CORNEAU
Rivière animée en Bretagne,1946 Eugène CORNEAU (1894 - 1976) Rivière animée en Bretagne,1946 Gravure originale à l'eau forte (Atelier Haasen) Signée au crayon Numérotée /100 exemplaires Sur vélin Lana 24 x 32 cm Excellent état This description has been translated automatically: Eugène CORNEAU (1894 - 1976) Animated river in Brittany, 1946 Original etching (Atelier Haasen) Signed in pencil Numbered /100 copies On Lana vellum 24 x 32 cm Excellent condition