Giorgio De CHIRICO Couple de chevaux dans un paysage mythologique, c. 1960
Giorg…

Giorgio De CHIRICO

Couple de chevaux dans un paysage mythologique, c. 1960 Giorgio De CHIRICO(1888-1978) Couple de chevaux dans un paysage mythologique, c. 1960 Lithographie rehaussée au pochoir (atelier Jacomet) Signée dans la planche Sur vélin fin 48 x 38 cm INFORMATION : Authentifiée par le cachet sec de l'éditeur Daniel Jacomet. Excellent état This description has been translated automatically: Giorgio De CHIRICO(1888-1978) Couple of Horses in a Mythological Landscape, c. 1960 Lithograph enhanced with stencil (Jacomet workshop) Signed in the plate On fine vellum 48 x 38 cm INFORMATION: Authenticated by the dry stamp of the publisher Daniel Jacomet. Excellent condition

99

Giorgio De CHIRICO