Marie-Antoinette CHALUS L'enfant au berceau
Marie-Antoinette CHALUS(1947)
L'enfa…

Marie-Antoinette CHALUS

L'enfant au berceau Marie-Antoinette CHALUS(1947) L'enfant au berceau Lithographieoriginale Signée au crayon Survélin 68 x 55 cm Numérotée /15ex Justifiée épreuve d'artiste Très bon état, feuillet légèrement jaunit This description has been translated automatically: Marie-Antoinette CHALUS(1947) The child in the cradle Original lithograph Signed in pencil On vellum 68 x 55 cm Numbered /15ex Justified artist's proof Very good condition, leaf slightly yellowed

97

Marie-Antoinette CHALUS