Alexander CALDER
Sala Gaspar, 1973 Alexander CALDER (1898-1976) Sala Gaspar, 1973 Affiche en Lithographie originale Non signée Sur papier affiche 75 x 56 cm INFORMATION : Lithographie réalisée par Calder pour son exposition personnelle à la Galerie Sala Gaspar (Barcelone) en 1973 Excellent état This description has been translated automatically: Alexander CALDER (1898-1976) Sala Gaspar, 1973 Original Lithograph Poster Unsigned On poster paper 75 x 56 cm INFORMATION: Lithograph produced by Calder for his personal exhibition at the Sala Gaspar Gallery (Barcelona) in 1973 Excellent condition