Null Barbara ALVARADO
Le fil vital
Barbara ALVARADO (1942)
Le fil vital

Gravure…
Descrizione

Barbara ALVARADO Le fil vital Barbara ALVARADO (1942) Le fil vital Gravure sur bois originale Signée au crayon Survélin 50 x 38 cm Numérotée /200ex Excellent état This description has been translated automatically: Barbara ALVARADO (1942) The vital thread Original wood engraving Signed in pencil On vellum 50 x 38 cm Numbered /200ex Excellent condition

Le offerte sono terminate per questo lotto. Visualizza i risultati