Gilles AILLAUD Lion en cage, 1972
GILLES AILLAUD (1928-2005)
Lion en cage, 1972
…

Gilles AILLAUD

Lion en cage, 1972 GILLES AILLAUD (1928-2005) Lion en cage, 1972 Lithographie originale (atelier Clot, Bramsen et Georges) Signée au crayon Sur vélin Rives37 x 28 cm Excellent état This description has been translated automatically: GILLES AILLAUD (1928-2005) Lion in a cage, 1972 Original lithograph (Clot, Bramsen and Georges workshop) Signed in pencil On Rives vellum 37 x 28 cm Excellent condition

Gilles AILLAUD