Null Pair of armchairs with curved backs

Pair of armchairs with curved backs Paire de fauteuils en noyer sculpté à dossier incurvé, pieds tournés et dossiers à masques et assise tapissée. Fin du 19e siècle. Légers défauts. Environ 81x62x76 cm.

189

Auction is over for this lot. See the results

You may also like