Null Attribué à Michel François D'ANDRE BARDON (1700 - 1785)
Martyre de saint Pa…

Attribué à Michel François D'ANDRE BARDON (1700 - 1785) Martyre de saint Paul Toile d'origine Sans cadre Hauteur : 100 cm Largeur : 82,5 cm Accident et manque

48
Aller au lot
<
>

Estimate 8 000 - 10 000 EUR

* Not including buyer’s premium.
Please read the conditions of sale for more information.

Sale fees: 24 %

Auction is over for this lot. See the results