PORTRAIT OF A TELEPHONE OPERATOR OF THE CZECH FORMATIONS DURING THE CIVIL WAR IN RUSSIA 1918-1920. 1935
signé 'Kyncl 18/35' (en bas à droite)_x000D_ Papier, crayons de couleur, aquarelle_x000D_ 35,2 x 56,7 cm
854