Ladislas Kijno - Composition, 1961 Facsimile of an original drawing on BFK Rives paper, not signed, not numbered. Extracted from a hand signed portfolio numbered 82/100. Printed by the Ateliers Daniel Jacomet, Paris. Very good condition, 44 x 31.5 cm Fac-similé d'un dessin original sur papier BFK Rives, non signé, non numéroté. Extrait d'un portfolio signé à la main numéroté 82/100. Imprimé par les Ateliers Daniel Jacomet, Paris. Très bon état, 44 x 31,5 cm
61