Constantin Andreevitch Terechkovitch - Jeune fille assise Watercolor on paper Unique hand signed artwork Very good condition, framed 59 x 42 cm Aquarelle sur papier Oeuvre unique signée à la main Très bon état, encadrée 59 x 42 cm
8