CARTIER

Bracelet jonc ovale "Trinity" dans les trois tons d'or 18k (750 millièmes). Signé, numéroté et daté 1992. Poids brut : 36,4 g. Tour de poignet : 16 cm env. Certificat d'authenticité Très légers enfoncements. Trinity oval bangle in three tones of gold. Signed, numbered and dated 1992. Gross weight : 36.4 g Wrist size : 16 cm approximately. Certificate of authenticity. Very slight dents.

174

CARTIER