Bracelet ruban or jaune 18k (750 millièmes) formé d'une maille polonaise. Chaînette de sureté. Travail français de la seconde moitié du XIXème siècle. Poinçon de maître d'Auguste GROSS. Poids : 54,8 g. Long.: 20,5 cm Ribbon mesh bracelet with safety chain, yellow gold. French work from the second half of the 19th century. Maker's mark of Auguste GROSS. Gross weight : 54.8 g Length : 20.5 cm
155