Bracelet or et perles

Bracelet en or jaune 18k (750 millièmes) rigide et articulé, à décor de pointes de diamants, entièrement recouvert de perles de semence d'eau douce. Poids brut : 44,5 g. Tour de poignet 17 cm Rigid and articulated bracelet decorated with diamond point and entirely covered with freshwater seed pearls, yellow gold. Gross weight : 44.5 g Wrist size : 17 cm

137

Bracelet or et perles