Null Jean CLOSSET

Jean CLOSSET Ensemble de 15 dessins gouachés en couleur sur papier calque figurant des études de bijoux. Certaines planches numérotées et portant le cachet de Jean Closset. Set of 15 gouache drawings on tracing paper depicting jewelry studies. Some drawings numbered and bearing the stamp of Jean Closset.

106