Clips de revers rubis

Double clips de revers en or jaune et gris 18k (750 millièmes) en forme de coquille, chacune sertie de petits diamants taille 8x8 et de rubis ronds. Travail vers 1940. Poids brut : 16 g. Dim.: 2,5 x 2,8 cm Légères déformations. Double lapel clips in the shape of a shell each set with small 8 x 8 cut diamonds and round rubies, yellow and white gold. Circa 1940. Gross weight : 16 g Dimensions : 2.5 x 2.8 cm Small deformations.

56

Clips de revers rubis