Null λ JOHN BRATBY (BRITISH 1928-1992), PART OF ROYAL STANDARD
λ JOHN BRATBY (BR…

λ JOHN BRATBY (BRITISH 1928-1992), PART OF ROYAL STANDARD λ JOHN BRATBY (BRITISH 1928-1992)PART OF ROYAL STANDARDOil sur toileSigné (en bas à gauche) ; titré et daté mars 66 (sur le châssis au verso) 38 x 45,5cm (14¾ x 17¾ in.)

186