Null λ EMILY PATRICK (BRITISH B. 1959), STILL LIFE ON A WINDOW SILL
λ EMILY PATR…

λ EMILY PATRICK (BRITISH B. 1959), STILL LIFE ON A WINDOW SILL λ EMILY PATRICK (BRITISH B. 1959) STILL LIFE ON A WINDOW SILL Huile sur panneauSigné (en bas à droite)60,5 x 90,5cm (23¾ x 35½ in.)Provenance:Thomas Agnew & Sons Ltd, LondresPart d'une collection privée

177