Null λ SIR JACOB EPSTEIN (AMERICAN /BRITISH 1880-1959), STUDY OF JACKIE
λ SIR JA…

λ SIR JACOB EPSTEIN (AMERICAN /BRITISH 1880-1959), STUDY OF JACKIE λ SIR JACOB EPSTEIN (AMERICAIN /BRITISH 1880-1959)ETUDE DE JACKIECarbone Signé (en bas à gauche)47 x 44cm (18½ x 17¼ in.)Provenance:Obelisk Gallery, Londres

120