Null ANGELA CONNER (BRITISH B. 1935), SPHERE WITH STRAP
ANGELA CONNER (BRITISH B…

ANGELA CONNER (BRITISH B. 1935), SPHERE WITH STRAP ANGELA CONNER (BRITISH B. 1935)SPHERE AVEC STRAPPlâtre et bronze avec patine dorée 28 x 25cm (11 x 9¾ in.) exc. base Provenance : Provenant directement du fonds d'atelier de l'artiste

48

Auction is over for this lot. See the results

You may also like