XAVIER LE NORMAND (NÉ EN 1978)
Vase en verre soufflé multicouche de forme rectangulaire légèrement aplati et à bords arrondis. Décor d'alvéoles blanches sur fond translucide dans un dégradé de vert. Signé sous la base, daté "06/06 Paris"
A Multi-layered blown glass vase, slightly flattened rectangular shape with rounded edges. Decorated with white cells on a translucent background in shades of green. Signed under the base, dated "06/06 Paris".
H 24.5 x L 23 cm - H 9 5/8 x W 9 in