JACQUELINE BADORD (1917-2013)
JACQUELINE BADORD (1917-2013) Pendentif sculpture en bronze doré représentant un buste de femme nue. Signé Badord et numéroté 1/8. A gilded bronze pendant sculpture of a nude female bust. Signed Badord and numbered 1/8. Dimensions 5 x 3.3 cm - 2 x 1 1/4 in.