Girolamo Lombardo (model of) La Flagellation, Probablement XVIe-XVIIe siècle
Bro…

Girolamo Lombardo (model of)

La Flagellation, Probablement XVIe-XVIIe siècle Bronze à patine rougeâtre, 45 x 35 x 4 cm

13

Girolamo Lombardo (model of)