Null Josep Armet (Barcelone, 1843-1911)
Paysage d'automne.
Huile sur toile. Si…

Josep Armet (Barcelone, 1843-1911) Paysage d'automne. Huile sur toile. Signée. 150 x 90 cm.

194

Auction is over for this lot. See the results

You may also like