CONSTANTIN WESTCHILOFF (1877-1945) Nude in profile
CONSTANTIN WESTCHILOFF (1877-1945) Nude in profile signé et daté 'C. Westchiloff / 9 novembre 1939' (en bas à gauche) sépia, crayon sur papier marouflé sur carton 51 x 40 cm CONSTANTIN WESTCHILOFF (1877-1945) Nude in profile
203