NIKOLAY FECHIN (1881-1955) Portrait of a bearded man
NIKOLAY FECHIN (1881-1955) Portrait of a bearded man signé et numéroté au crayon 'N. Fechin 6/50' (en bas à droite) lithographie édition 6/50 40,5 x 29,2 cm NIKOLAY FECHIN (1881-1955) Portrait of a bearded man
197