SERGEY IVANOV (1864-1910) Rural landscape SERGEY IVANOV (1864-1910)
Rural landsc…

SERGEY IVANOV (1864-1910) Rural landscape

SERGEY IVANOV (1864-1910) Rural landscape signé en cyrillique 'Ivanov' (en bas à droite) huile sur carton 29.2 x 38.2 cm SERGEY IVANOV (1864-1910) Rural landscape

184