PAUL CHMAROFF (1874-1950) Three Russian peasant women PAUL CHMAROFF (1874-1950)
…

PAUL CHMAROFF (1874-1950) Three Russian peasant women

PAUL CHMAROFF (1874-1950) Three Russian peasant women signé 'Chmaroff' (en bas à gauche) huile sur toile 54 x 73 cm PAUL CHMAROFF (1874-1950) Three Russian peasant women

160