FEDOT SYCHKOV (1870-1958) Winter scene with two girls FEDOT SYCHKOV (1870-1958)
…

FEDOT SYCHKOV (1870-1958) Winter scene with two girls

FEDOT SYCHKOV (1870-1958) Winter scene with two girls signé en cyrillique et daté ‘1901 F Sychkov’ (en bas à droite) huile sur toile marouflée sur carton 87 x 54 cm Provenance : Collection privée, France FEDOT SYCHKOV (1870-1958) Winter scene with two girls

130