(+) Konstantin Korovin (1861-1939) Paris at Night – Boulevard des Italiens (+) Konstantin Korovin (1861-1939) Paris at Night – Boulevard des Italiens signé (en bas à gauche), inscrit et numéroté (au dos) huile sur panneau 42,5 x 32 cm (+) Konstantin Korovin (1861-1939) Paris at Night – Boulevard des Italiens Provenance: Sotheby’s, London, 07. April 1989, ‘Icons, Russian Pictures and Works of Art’, lot 74 Private collection
128