KONSTANTIN MAKOVSKY (1839-1915) Young woman with red chrysanthemums KONSTANTIN MAKOVSKY (1839-1915) Young woman with red chrysanthemums signé 'C. Makovsky' (en bas à droite) huile sur toile 56 x 44.5 cm KONSTANTIN MAKOVSKY (1839-1915) Young woman with red chrysanthemums
121