VADIM ODAINIK (1925-1984) Spain. At the square VADIM ODAINIK (1925-1984)
Spain. …

VADIM ODAINIK (1925-1984) Spain. At the square

VADIM ODAINIK (1925-1984) Spain. At the square signé en cyrillique 'V. Odainik' (en bas à droite) ; inscription en cyrillique, cachet (au verso) gouache sur carton 40 x 50 cm 1978 VADIM ODAINIK (1925-1984) Spain. At the square

58