STEFAN BAKAŁOWICZ (1857-1947) Roman beauty at the fountain STEFAN BAKAŁOWICZ (1857-1947) Roman beauty at the fountain signé, daté et localisé 'ST. BAKALOWICZ. ROMA. MDCCCXCVII' (en bas à droite) huile sur toile 45.5 x 33 cm STEFAN BAKAŁOWICZ (1857-1947) Roman beauty at the fountain
43