Null PREMIER EMPIRE - Charles XIV Bernadotte
Demi Speciedaler argent 1821.
De Me…

PREMIER EMPIRE - Charles XIV Bernadotte Demi Speciedaler argent 1821. De Mey - Poindessault : 1048. TTB à SUP.

20