Sweden Women's Voluntary Defence Organization Royal Gold Medal of Merit 1968 - 1973

vgAE 49x33 mm ; Gustaf VI Adolf (1950-1973) ; estampillé C.I. Carell ; sans ruban d'origine ; avec poinçons ; Condition-I

988