Benin National Order of Dahomey Commander Cross 1960
vgAE 65x60 mm ; émaillé ; sans ruban de cou d'origine ; avec poinçon ; Condition-I ; (KW249 (23))
1
Aller au lot
Aucune estimation
Mise à prix
60 EUR
Frais de vente : 27.2 %
Please pay attention that commission is 24.2% per lot but not less than 5 Euros.
You can pay us by cash advance - submit your material for sale with us!